Santa Clara Valley Darts Association

SCVDA-2019 Fall

Team Rosters

Division A

Corksuckers

Phil Murray
Pete Palmer
Fred Murphy
Pete O'Brien
Ed DeMaar
Mark Smith
Alan Butler
Tony Crawford
Steve Ritchey

Crooked Shafts

Russell Van Tassell
Frank Perez
Gordon Yang
Greg Fitzgerald
Guillermo "G-Mo" Mejia Jr.
Michael "Rooster" Morgan
Vark Winland

Filth and the Fury

Steve Corrales
Anthony Valerio
David Ngigi
Dennis Hylton
Jeff Grasmick
Joseph Barbara

Firehouse Darts

Jose Cordero
Charlie Stevenson
Gary Laino
Joe Silva
Choi Casuga
Reu De La Cruz
Angela De La Cruz

Mishmosh Darters

Albert Jaculina
Alan Munch
Chris Hunt
Daniel Burkhardt
Geof Nicastro
Julian Ruiz

Never A Doubt

Jeremy Koenig
Desmond "Des" Nolan
Jason McGuire
Jimmy Nolan
Joe Custer
Jon Pei

Sasquatch

Eric Kristoffersen
Joe Heneghan
Tim Hartley
Scott Smallin
Brian Jackson

Division B

Army of Dartness

Oscar Rivas
Chris Jett
Doug Eckold
Ian Tuttle
Zee Metheny
Daniel Burkhardt

Beers and Bulls

Jimi Elstins
Ahmed Dhia
John Penix
Mike Galu
Tassos Anastasiou

Bye Week

Tiina Sundqvist
Erik Sundqvist
Maryann Whitman
Carmen Whitney
Keith Whitney
Sammy Cua
Thomas Reeves-Messner

Dart Attack

Rob Heinemann
John Haug
Javier DeLeon
Andy Mikita
Paul Bianucci
Chad Tyler

Dartgasm

David Steinberg
Pete Anderson
Jim Johnson
Warren Whitman
Allyson Roberson

Flight Club

Madison Votaw
Christina Sechak
Joaquina "Q" Batula
Martin Sanchez
Thomas Han
Ron Colvard

Division C

Breakfast Club

Dave Kroeger
Brian Bohan
Lawrence Alani
Brittany Manzo

Dart Babes

Shirley Marseilles
Becky McGee
Natalie Aylesworth
Randy Tipps
Nicole Beard

Dilly Dilly

Robert Yee
Eric Bourdon
Jim Biasella
Tommy Cauge
Rachel Banse
Ken Marques

Slop Counts

Bob Buchanan
Brett Baker
Brian Pothier
James "Rusty" Rustermier
Marc Kenig
Kevin Kaufman

Strange Darts

Daniel Sanders
Jimmy McNatt
Alex Shomaker
Joshua Ferguson
Jonathan Miller
Brenton Kapral
Dana Donaldson

What's the Point

John Espinola
Chris Rudd
Maureen Blackmer
Rob MacKay
Jo-Ann Bonin
Tim Chetelat
Theresa Brandt